Shops in Rajkot, Gujarat

19 items

All Listings

Shop for Sale
56

Shop for Sale

Rajkot City•Shops

દુકાન

₹25,00,000
Posted
Shop
364

Shop

Rajkot City•Shops

આ દુકાન ૯ ફૂટ પહોળાઈ અને ૧૮ ફૂટ ઊંડાઈ ધરાવે છે, અને તેમાં પાણીની ટાંકી, બહારના ભાગે શેડ તથા પાર્કિંગની જગ્યાનો સમાવેશ થાય છે.

₹18,00,000
Posted
7.5 x 5 Cabin Kiosk with Furniture
42

7.5 x 5 Cabin Kiosk with Furniture

Gondal•Shops

kebin 7+5 farnichar sathe 7.5 x 5 cabin kiosk available with furniture. Suitable for use as a small shop cabin, roadside stall, counter cabin, or business kiosk. The structure shown has a front rolling shutter and rea...

₹36,000
Two Shops for Sale with Bakery Setup
42

Two Shops for Sale with Bakery Setup

Jasdan•Shops

૮.૫૦ મોઠુ ૨૫ . ઉનડાય Two shops are available for sale. The listing appears to include a running bakery and general store type commercial setup. Mentioned size details are 8.50 frontage and 25 depth. Suitable for baker...

₹30,009
Supermarket Shop Setup for Sale
14

Supermarket Shop Setup for Sale

Jasdan•Shops

wholesale Supermarket or grocery shop setup available with retail shelving and wholesale stock display. The image shows a ready shop interior with product racks and organized store layout, suitable for supermarket, ki...

₹26,697
Road Touch 10x15 Shop for Sale
35

Road Touch 10x15 Shop for Sale

Rajkot City•Shops

રાજકોટ બસ સ્ટેશનની સામે રોડ ટચ 10*15 દુકાન વેચવાની છે Road-touch shop available for sale opposite Rajkot Bus Station. Shop size is 10 x 15 feet with a total area of 150 sq ft. Suitable for office, showroom, mobile sho...

₹11,11,111
Shop for Sale on Main Road Gokuldham
28

Shop for Sale on Main Road Gokuldham

Kotda Sangani•Shops

ગોકુલધામ મેન રોડ , કાટખુના ની દુકાન છે. ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Commercial shop available for sale on Gokuldham main road in Kotda Sangani. The property is on the ground floor with a wide front gate and shutter, s...

₹10,865
RO Water Filter Shop Setup for Transfer
14

RO Water Filter Shop Setup for Transfer

Upleta•Shops

આખું સેટઅપ આપી દેવાનું છે ચાર વર્ષ જૂની દુકાન છે કોઈ વ્યક્તિ સંભાળે એમ હોય તો તેને આપી દેવાની છે. દુકાન ભાડે છે ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Complete RO water filter shop setup available for transfer, including display...

₹98,052
Shop for Sale on Sapar Main Road Gondal
21

Shop for Sale on Sapar Main Road Gondal

Gondal•Shops

દુકાન વેચવાની છે. સાપર મેઇન રોડ પર, કનેરીયા ઓઈલ મીલ ની બાજુમા 'HARE KRISHNA COMPLEX' ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Commercial shop for sale located in Hare Krishna Complex on Sapar Main Road, Gondal. The property featur...

₹26,51,000
Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajkot Mavdi
14

Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajkot Mavdi

Gondal•Shops

રાજકોટ Mavdi વિસ્તાર બાપા સીતારામ ચોક શિવમ પાર્ક સોસાયટી 8/11 size parking full Document ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Commercial shop available for sale in Mavdi area, Rajkot, near Bapa Sitaram Chowk in Shivam Park Soc...

₹10,00,000
Industrial Shed / Shop for Sale Shapar
28

Industrial Shed / Shop for Sale Shapar

Kotda Sangani•Shops

100 વાર છે ગોદાવરી ગેટ ની અંદર આવેલો છે હાઈવે થી તદન નજીક આવેલો છે શાપર માં છે ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Industrial shed / commercial shop available for sale with shutter front and separate side entry door. The shed...

₹35,00,000
Pan Cabin Shop Structure for Sale
7

Pan Cabin Shop Structure for Sale

Dhoraji•Shops

પાન ની કેબીન છે. ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Well-maintained pan cabin / small shop structure available for sale. Compact front-facing unit with shutterless open counter, glass display sections, and storage shelves. C...

₹35,000
Commercial Shop for Sale in Nilkanth Complex
7

Commercial Shop for Sale in Nilkanth Complex

Jasdan•Shops

mo.no.9979951281...kothariya mein rod . Nilkanth cinema in bajuma. bhakti Nagar police station same.Nilkhanth complex ..first floor .16x8ni દુકાન. પ્લાન પાસ ટાઈટલ ક્લિયર.લોનેબલ. ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Commercial...

₹28,00,000
Shop / Office Showroom for Sale Rajkot
7

Shop / Office Showroom for Sale Rajkot

Lodhika•Shops

રાજકોટ રયા ના શાંતિનગર ગેટની બાજુમાં સિલ્વર સીટી પ્રથમ પ્રથમ માળે 237 ફૂટ ટોયલેટ પાર્કિંગ ફાયર સેફટી સુવિધા ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Spacious shop/office showroom for sale in the Silver City complex, near Shantnaga...

₹21,00,000
Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajkot
14

Commercial Shop for Sale in Rajkot

Jamkandorna•Shops

૯૦ વાર સેડ વિરાણી આઘાત સાંઢીયાપુલ પાસે (રાજકોટ) ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Commercial roadside shop available for sale near Virani Aghat, Sandhiyapul area. The property features a wide front shutter, solid concrete c...

₹58,00,000
Commercial Shop for Sale in Vinchiya Road
21

Commercial Shop for Sale in Vinchiya Road

Jasdan•Shops

કીંમત રુબ રુબ ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Spacious commercial shop with front shutter available for sale on Vinchiya Road. The property features a wide rolling shutter entrance, suitable for retail, small business, or...

₹15,00,000
Commercial Shop for Sale in Jamkandorna
21

Commercial Shop for Sale in Jamkandorna

Jamkandorna•Shops

ટાઈટલ ક્લિયર દરેક ધંધાને અનુકૂળ મોબાઈલ શોપ ઇલેક્ટ્રોનિક શોપ વકીલ ઓફિસ હેર સુલન ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Spacious commercial shop for sale, suitable for multiple businesses such as mobile shop, electronics shop, adv...

₹28,50,000
Commercial Shop for Sale in Gondal
14

Commercial Shop for Sale in Gondal

Gondal•Shops

ખાની પીનીને , સલૂન, ક્લિનિક, કરીયાના ને લાયક ઉત્તમ દુકાન માપ : 8*25 મોહન પાર્ક મેઈન રોડ અંદર, દાસીજીવન પાર્ટી પ્લોટ પાસે, જેતપુર રોડ . ગોંડલ. ✨ Product Summary by Zutilo Spacious commercial shop for sale, suitable for...

₹20,00,000
You've reached the end

Explore categories and locations